ModelDescriptionInquiry
WS-C6513-FWM-K9Cat6513 Firewall Security System
WS-C6509-EFWMK9Cat6509E Firewall Security System
WS-C6506-EFWMK9Cat6506E Firewall Security System
WS-C6503-EFWMK9Cat6503E Firewall Security System
PWR-2700-AC/42700W AC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
PWR-2700-DC/42700W DC Power Supply for Cisco 7604/6504-E
WS-CAC-3000WCatalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply
WS-CAC-6000WCat6500 6000W AC Power Supply
WS-CAC-3000WCatalyst 6500 3000W AC power supply (spare)
WS-CAC-8700W-ECatalyst 6500 8700W Enhanced AC Power Supply
WS-CAC-3000WCat6500 3000W AC Power Supply
WS-CAC-6000WCat6500 6000W AC Power Supply
PWR-4000-DC4000W DC Pwr Supply for CISCO7609/13 and Cat 6509/13
VS-S720-10G3CXLCat6500 Supe 720 w/ 2 pt 10GbE MSFC3 PFC3C XL
VS-S720-10G-3CCat6500 Supervisor 720 w/ 2 pt 10GbE MSFC3 PFC3C
WS-S32-10GEPISACat6500 Supervisor 32 w/PISA and 2 pts 10GbE
WS-X6716-10G-3CCatalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3C (req X2)
WS-X6716-10G-3CXLCatalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC3CXL(req X2)
WS-X6716-10T-3CCatalyst 6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T module w/DFC3
WS-X6716-10T-3CXLCatalyst 6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T module w/DFC3XL
WS-X6716-10T-3CCatalyst 6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T module w/DFC3 (spare)
WS-X6704-10GECat6500 4-port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module (req. XENPAKs)
WS-X6704-10GECat6500 4pt 10 Gigabit Ethernet Mod.(req.XENPAKs)
WS-X671610G3CXLC6500 16pt 10Gb Ethernet w/DFC3CXL(req X2)
WS-X6716-10G-3CC6500 16pt 10Gb Ethernet w/DFC3C (req X2)
WS-X6516A-GBICCat6500 16pt GigE Mod,fabric-enabled
WS-X6148E-GE-45ATCat6500 48-Port PoE+ ready 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame
WS-X6748-GE-TXCat6500 48pt 10/100/1000 GE Mod:Fabric Enabled
WS-X6148-GE45AFCat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000,48pt (RJ45)LC
WS-X6148A-GE-TXCat6500 48pt 10/100/1000 w/Jumbo Frame, RJ-45
WS-X6548-GE45AFCat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000 48pt(RJ45)CEF256
WS-X6148-RJ-21Cat6500 48 pt 10/100, Upg to Voice, RJ-21
WS-X6148-21AFCat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48pt(RJ21)line card
WS-X6196-RJ-21Cat6500 96pt 10/100 Upgradable – PoE 802.3af
WS-X6148A-RJ-45Cat6500 48pt 10/100 w/TDR, Upgrd. – PoE 802.3af
WS-X6148A-45AFCat6500 48pt PoE 802.3af 10/100,card w/TDR
WS-X6196-21AFCat6500 96pt, PoE 802.3af 10/100 – RJ-21
WS-X6148-FE-SFP^Catalyst 6500 48 port 100Base-X module (require SFP)
WS-X6148-FE-SFPCat6500 48pt 100Base-X module (require SFP)
WS-F6700-DFC3BXLCatalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3BXL, for WS-X67xx
WS-F6700-DFC3BCatalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card, 256K Routes for WS-X67xx
WS-F6700-DFC3CCatalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card for WS-X67xx modules
WS-F6700-DFC3CXLCatalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card- 3CXL, for WS-X67xx
WS-F6K-DFC4-ACatalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card DFC4 S
WS-F6K-DFC4-ACat 6k 80G Sys Daughter Board DFC4A for ABA Cards
WS-F6K-DFC4-ECat 6k 80G Sys Daughter Board DFC4E
WS-F6K-DFC4-ECatalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card DFC4 S
WS-F6K-DFC4-EXLCat 6k 80G Sys Daughter Board DFC4EXL
WS-F6K-DFC4-EXLCatalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card DFC4XL S
WS-F6K-DFC4-AXLCat 6k 80G Sys Daughter Board DFC4AXL for ABA Cards
WS-F6K-DFC4-AXLCatalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card DFC4XL S
VS-F6K-PFC3CXLCatalyst 6500 Sup720-10G Policy Feature Card 3CXL
VS-F6K-PFC3CXLCat 6500 Sup720-10G Policy Feature Card 3CXL
WS-F6K-DFC4-ACatalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card DFC4 S
WS-F6K-DFC4-ECatalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card DFC4 S
WS-F6K-DFC4-AXLCatalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card DFC4XL S
WS-F6700-CFCCat6500 Central Fwd Card WS-X67xx modules spare
WS-SVC-IDS2-BUN-K9^600M IDSM-2 Mod for Cat
WS-IPSEC-3Cisco 7600/Catalyst 6500 8G IPSec VPN module – DES/3DES/AES
WS-SSC-600Cisco 7600/Catalyst 6500 IPSec module Carrier Card
WS-SSC-600Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 IPSec module Carrier Card
WS-SVC-NAM-2-250S^Cisco Catalyst 6500 and Cisco 7600 Network Analysis Module
WS-SVC-NAM-1-250S^Cisco Catalyst 6500 and Cisco 7600 Network Analysis Module
MEM-C6KNAM-2GB2GB Memory for WS-SVC-NAM-1 and WS-SVC-NAM-2
7600-SIP-200Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200
7600-SIP-400Cisco 7600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400
SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC31-port Channelized STM-1/OC-3c to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR2-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2XT3/E32-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XT3/E34-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XCT3/DS02-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XCT3/DS04-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR4-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2Cisco 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
SPA-OC192POS-XFP1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics
SC-SVC-NAM-4.2^Cisco NAM 4.2 software for Cat6500/C7600 NAM
SC-SVC-NAM-5.1-K9Cisco NAM 5.1 for Cat6500/C7600 NAM
WS-SVC-NAM3-6G-K9Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series Network Analysis Module (NAM- 3)
WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K7ASA K7 Service Module for the Catalyst 6500-E, DES (Spare)
WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K8ASA Services Module for Catalyst 6500-E, DES (Spare)
WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9ASA Service Module for Catalyst 6500
WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K9ASA Services Module for Catalyst 6500-E, 3DES/AES
WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K8ASA Services Module for Catalyst 6500-E, DES
WS-SVC-ASA-SM1-K7ASA Services Module for Catalyst 6500-E, NPE
WS-SVC-ASASM1B-K9ASA Services Module for Catalyst 6500-E, 3DES/AES
WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9Cat6500 Firewall Blade
WS-SVCIDS2BUNK9Cat6500 600M IDSM-2 Mod
WS-X6066-SLBAPCCat6500/Cisco7600 Content Switching Module
WS-SVC-CMM-6E1Cat6500 6pt E1 Interface Port Adapter
WS-SVC-CMMCat6500 Communication Media Module
WS-SVC-CMM-6T1Cat6500 6pt T1 Interface Port Adapter
WS-SVC-MWAM-1Multi-Processor WAN Application Module
WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9SSL Module for Catalyst 6500
WS-SVC-CMM-ACTAdhoc Conferencing and Transcoding PA
WS-SVC-ADM-1-K9Cat6500 Cisco Anomaly Detection Module
WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9Cat6500 Cisco Anomaly Guard Module
WS-SVC-CMM24FXS24pt FXS Interface Port Adapter
WS-X6066-SLBSK9Content Switching Module with SSL daughter card
SPA-IPSEC-2G7600/Cat6500 IPSec VPN SPA – DES/3DES/AES
7600-SSC-4007600/Cat6500 Services SPA Carrier Card
WS-SVC-WISM-1K9Cisco Wireless Services Module (WISM)
WS-SVC-PSD-1Persistent Storage Device
WS-SVCNAM1-250SCatalyst 6500/ Cisco 7600 Network Analysis Mod-1
WS-SVCNAM2-250SCatalyst 6500/ Cisco 7600 Network Analysis Mod-2
WS-SVC-ASASM1K9ASA Services Module for Catalyst 6500-E,3DES/AES
WS-SVC-ASASM1K7ASA K7 Service Module for Catalyst 6500-E, DES
WS-SVC-NAM2Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module
WS-IPSEC-3Cisco7600/Cat 6500 8G IPSec VPN mod DES/3DES/AES
WS-SSC-600Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 IPSec mod Carrier Card
WS-X6582-2PACisco7600/Catalyst6500 Enhanced FlexWAN, Fabric-enabled
7600-SIP-4007600 Series SPA Interface Processor-400
7600-SIP-2007600 Series SPA Interface Processor-200
WS-C6503-E-FANCatalyst 6503-E Chassis Fan Tray
FAN-MOD-4HSHigh-Speed Fan Module for 7604/6504-E
WS-C6506-E-FANCatalyst 6506-E Chassis Fan Tray
WS-C6509-E-FANCatalyst 6509-E Chassis Fan Tray
WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2High Speed Fan Tray for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613
FAN-MOD-4HSHigh-Speed Fan Module for Cisco 7604/6504-E Chassis
WS-C6509-V-E-FANCatalyst 6509-V-E Fan Tray
WS-C6513-E-FANCatalyst 6513-E Fan Tray
WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2High Speed Fan Tray, Spare, for Catalyst 6513 / Cisco 7613
FAN-MOD-09Fan Mod CISCO7609 (2 required) / Cat6509-NEB-A (1 required)
WS-C6513-E-FANCatalyst 6513-E Fan Tray
WS-C6509Cat 6509 Chassis 9slot 15RU No Pow Supply
WS-CDC-2500WCatalyst 6000 2500W DC Power Supply
WS-C6513Catalyst 6500 13slot chassis20RUno PS
WS-C6509-NEB-ACat6509 NEBS Chassis for all Sups, No PS, No Fan
WS-C6509-EEnh C6509 Chassis,9slot,14RU,No PS,No Fan Tray
WS-C6506-EEnh C6506 Chassis,6slot,12RU,No PS,No Fan Tray
WS-C6504-EEnh C6504 Chassis, 4slot, No PS, No Fan Tray
WS-C6503-ECat6500 Enh 3-slot chassis,4RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
WS-C6513XLFWMK9C6513 FW Sys,C6513, FWSM, SUP720-3BXL, FAN
WS-6509EXLFWMK9C6509 FW Sec Sys,C6509,FWSM,SUP720-3BXL,FAN
WS-6506EXLFWMK9C6506 FW Sys,C6509, FWSM, SUP720-3BXL, FAN
WS-C6513-EEnh C6513 Chassis,13slot,19RU,No PS,No Fan Tray
WS-SUP720Cat6500/Cisco7600 Sup. 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3A
WS-SUP720-3BXLCat6500/Cisco7600 Sup 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3BXL
WS-SUP720-3BCat6500/Cisco 7600 Sup 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3B
WS-SUP32-GE-3BCat6500 Supervisor 32 w/ 8 GE uplinks and PFC3B
WS-SUP32-10GE3BCat6500 Supervisor 32 w/ 2 pts 10GbE and PFC3B
WS-F6700-CFCCatalyst 6500 Central Fwd Card for WS-X67xx modules
WS-X6148-GE-TXCat6500 48pt 10/100/1000 GE Mod., RJ-45
WS-X6524100FXMMCatalyst 6500 24port 100FX MTRJ fabricenabled
WS-X6148-RJ-45Cat6500 48 pt 10/100, Upg to Voice, RJ-45
WS-X6148-45AFCat6500 PoE 802.3af 10/100, 48pt(RJ45)line card
WS-X6548-GE-TXCat6500 48pt fabric-enabled 10/100/1000 Module
WS-C6503-ECatalyst 6500 Enhanced 3-slot chassis,4RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
WS-C6504-ECatalyst 6500 Enhanced 4-slot chassis,5RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
WS-C6506-ECatalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,12RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
WS-C6509-ECatalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot chassis,14RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
WS-C6509-V-ECatalyst 6500 Enhanced 9-slot Chassis (Vertical), No PS, Fan
WS-C6513-EEnh C6513 Chassis, 13slot, 19RU, No Pow Supply, No Fan Tray
WS-C6506-ECatalyst 6500 Enhanced 6-slot chassis,11RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
WS-C6509-V-ECat6500 Enhan. 9-slot Chass (Vertical),No PS,Fan
WS-X6724-SFPCatalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
WS-X6748-SFPCatalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
WS-X6748-SFPCatalyst 6500 48-port CEF720 GigE Module (Req. SFPs)
WS-X6748-SFPCat6500 48pt GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
WS-X6724-SFPCat6500 24pt GigE Mod: fabric-enabled (Req. SFPs)
WS-X6848-SFP-2TCatalyst 6500 48-port GigE: 80G Sys ( Req. SFPs) Spare
WS-X6824-SFP-2TCatalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4 S
WS-X6848-SFP-2TCatalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4
WS-X6848-SFP-2TXLCatalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4XL
WS-X6848-SFP-2TXLCatalyst 6500 48-port GigE Mod:fabric-enabled with DFC4XL S
WS-X6824-SFP-2TXLCatalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod:fabric-enabled with DFC4XL S
WS-X6824-SFP-2TCatalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4
WS-X6824-SFP-2TXLCatalyst 6500 24-port GigE Mod: fabric-enabled with DFC4XL
WS-X6848-SFP-2TCatalyst 6500 48-port GigE: 80G Sys (Req. SFPs)
WS-X6824-SFP-2TCatalyst 6500 24-pt GigE fabric-enabled w/ DFC4
WS-X6824SFP2TXLCat 6500 24-pt GE Mod:fabric-enabled w/ DFC4XL S
WS-X6816-10G-2T16 Port 10G with DFC4
WS-X6816-10T-2TXLCatalyst 6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T module w/DFC4XL S
WS-X6816-10T-2TCatalyst 6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T module w/DFC4 S
WS-X6816-10T-2TXL16 Port 10G Ethernet Copper Module with DFC4XL
WS-X6816-10G-2TXL16 Port 10G with DFC4XL
WS-X6816-10G-2TXLCatalyst 6500 16 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet w/ DFC4XL S
WS-X6816-10T-2TCatalyst 6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T module w/DFC4
WS-X6908-10G-2TC6K 8 port 10 GE module with DFC4 (Trustsec) S
WSX6908-10G2TXLC6K 8 port 10 GE module with DFC4XL (Trustsec)
WS-X6816-10G-2T16 Port 10G with DFC4
WS-X6904-40G-2TCat 6900 4-port 40G/16-port 10G Fiber Mod DFC4
WS-X6816-10T-2TCatalyst6500 16-port 10GbE 10GBASE-T mod w/DFC4S
WS-X6708-10G-3CXLC6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3CXL (req. X2)
WS-X6708-10G-3CC6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC3C (req. X2)
WS-X670810G3CXLC6K 8pt 10GB Ethernet Module w/ DFC3CXL (req. X2)
WS-X6708-10G-3CC6K 8pt 10GB Ethernet Module w/ DFC3C (req. X2)
WS-X6904-40G-2TXLCatalyst 6900 Series 4-port 40G/16-port 10G Fiber Mod DFC4XL
WS-X6904-40G-2TCatalyst 6900 Series 4-port 40G/16-port 10G Fiber Mod DFC4
WS-X6908-10G-2TC6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC4 (Trustsec)
WS-X6908-10G-2TXLC6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC4XL (Trustsec)
WS-X6908-10G-2TC6K 8 port 10 Gigabit Ethernet module with DFC4 (Trustsec) S
DWDM-X2-31.12DWDM X2 1531.12 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-31.90DWDM X2 1531.90 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-40.56DWDM X2 1540.56 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-51.72DWDM X2 1551.72 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-50.92DWDM X2 1550.92 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-50.12DWDM X2 1550.12 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-48.51DWDM X2 1548.51 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-46.12DWDM X2 1546.12 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-44.53DWDM X2 1544.53 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-43.73DWDM X2 1543.73 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-42.94DWDM X2 1542.94 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-42.14DWDM X2 1542.14 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-58.17DWDM X2 1558.17 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-56.55DWDM X2 1556.55 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-55.75DWDM X2 1555.75 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-54.13DWDM X2 1554.13 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-52.52DWDM X2 1552.52 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-36.61DWDM X2 1536.61 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-38.19DWDM X2 1538.19 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-38.98DWDM X2 1538.98 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-39.77DWDM X2 1539.77 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-58.98DWDM X2 1558.98 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-59.79DWDM X2 1559.79 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-60.61DWDM X2 1560.61 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-46.92DWDM X2 1546.92 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-47.72DWDM X2 1547.72 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-30.33DWDM X2 1530.33 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-32.68DWDM X2 1532.68 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-34.25DWDM X2 1534.25 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-35.04DWDM X2 1535.04 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-35.82DWDM X2 1535.82 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-X2-54.94DWDM X2 1554.94 nm X2 (100 GHz ITU grid)
GLC-FE-100FX100BASE-FX SFP for FE port
GLC-FE-100LX100BASE-LX SFP for FE port
GLC-FE-100BX-U100BASE-BX10-U SFP
GLC-FE-100BX-D100BASE-BX10-D SFP
GLC-FE-100EX100BASE-EX SFP (40km)
GLC-FE-100ZX100BASE-ZX SFP (80km)
GLC-ZX-SM1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-T1000BASE-T SFP
WS-G54841000BASE-SX Short Wavelength GBIC (Multimode only)
WS-G54861000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)
WS-G54871000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
XENPAK-10GB-CX410GBASE-CX4 XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-ER+10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module with DOM support
XENPAK-10GB-LRM10G Base LRM Xenpak
XENPAK-10GB-LR+10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support
XENPAK-10GB-LX410GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-SR10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-ZR10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module
X2-10GB-LRM10GBASE-LRM X2 Module
X2-10GB-SR10GBASE-SR X2 Module
X2-10GB-LR10GBASE-LR X2 Module
X2-10GB-ER10GBASE-ER X2 Module
X2-10GB-CX410GBASE-CX4 X2 Module
XENPAK-10GB-LX410GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-ZR10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-LW10GBASE-LW XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-LR+10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module with DOM support
XENPAK-10GB-ER+10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module with DOM support
X2-10GB-LRM10GBASE-LRM X2 Module
XENPAK-10GB-LRM10G Base LRM Xenpak
GLC-FE-100BX-D100BASE-BX10-D SFP
MEM-C6K-CPTFL1GBCatalyst 6500 Compact Flash Memory 1GB
MEM-C6K-CPTFL256MCat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 256MB
MEM-C6K-CPTFL512MCatalyst 6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 512MB
MEM-C6K-CPTFL2GBCatalyst 6500 Compact Flash Memory 2GB
MEMC6KCPTFL512MCat6500 Sup720/Sup32 Compact Flash Mem 512MB
MEM-CC-WAN-512M512MB memory for Enhanced FlexWAN Module
MEM-CC-WAN-256M256 MB Memory for Enhanced FlexWAN Module
MEM-CC-WAN-256M256 MB Memory Module for Enhanced FlexWAN Module
MEM-S2-512MB^Catalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the Supervisor (SUP2 or SUP720)
MEM-MSFC2-512MBCatalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the MSFC2 or SUP720 MSFC3, Spare
MEM-MSFC2-512MBCatalyst 6500 512MB DRAM on the MSFC2 or SUP720 MSFC3
MEM-MSFC3-1GB1GB Mem for Sup720, Sup720-3B and MSFC2A
MEM-XCEF720-256MCatalyst 6500 256MB DDR, xCEF720 (67xx interface, DFC3A)
MEM-XCEF720-512M512MB DDR, for xCEF720 (67xx interface, DFC3A/DFC3B), Spare
MEM-XCEF720-512MCat 6500 512MB DDR, xCEF720 (67xx interface, DFC3A/DFC3B)
MEM-XCEF720-1GBCatalyst 6500 1GB DDR, xCEF720 (67xx interface, DFC3BXL)
MEM-DFC-128MBCatalyst 6500 128MB DRAM for DFC
MEM-DFC-128MBCatalyst 6500 128MB DRAM for DFC, Spare
MEM-DFC-256MBCatalyst 6500 256MB DRAM for DFC
MEM-DFC-512MBCatalyst 6500 512MB DRAM for DFC
MEM-SUP720-SP-1GBCatalyst 6500 1GB SP memory for Sup720 and Sup720-3B
BF-S720-64MB-SPCatalyst 6500 64MB bootflash
MEM-A-S720-SP-1GB1GB Memory Option for WS-S720-3B
MEM-A-MSFC3-1GB1GB Memory Upgrade Option
MEM-SUP2T-4GB4G DRAM Memory Total for Sup2T and Sup2TXL (2G + 2G) – UPGR
MEM-SUP2T-2GBCatalyst 6500 2GB memory for Sup2T and Sup2TXL S
MEM-XCEF720-256M256MB DDR, for xCEF720 (67xx and 68xx) interface mods, spare
MEM-MSFC2-512MBMSFC2 Memory Option 512 MB
MEM-DFC-256MB256 Memory Option for DFC
MEM-DFC-512MB512 MB Memory Option for DFC
MEM-OSM-256M256 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
MEM-S2-512MBCat6k Sup2 Memory, 512MB DRAM Option
MEM-C6K-WAN128MFlexWAN Module Memory for 7600/Cat 6500, 128MB
MEM-OSM-512M512 MB ECC Memory for Optical Services Modules
MEM-CC-WAN-512M512MB Memory Module for Enhanced FlexWAN Module
MEM-C6K-ATA164MCat6500 Sup2, ATA Type1 Flash Mem Card, 64MB
MEM-XCEF720512M512MB DDR,for xCEF720(67xx interface,DFC3A/DFC3B)
MEM-SUP720SP1GBCat6500 1GB SP memory for Sup720 and Sup720-3B
MEM-XCEF720-1GBCatalyst6500 1GBDDRxCEF720 67xxinterface DFC3BXL
MEM-CC-WAN-256M256MB Memory Module for Enhanced FlexWAN Module
WS-CF-UPGCatalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Compact Flash Adapter with 512M CF
WS-CF-UPG-1GBCatalyst6500/Cisco7600 Compact Flash Adapter with 1GB CF
CF-ADAPTER-SPSP adapter for SUP720 and SUP720-10G
MEMC6KCPTFL256MCat6500 Sup720 Compact Flash Mem 256MB
MEM-C6KCPTFL1GBCat6500 Compact Flash Memory 1GB