ModelDescriptionInquiry
ASR1002-5G-SHA/K9ASR1002 Sec+HA Bundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
ASR1002-10G-SHA/K9ASR1002 Sec+HA Bundle w/ ESP-10G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
ASR1004-10G-SHA/K9ASR1004 Sec+HA Bundle w/ ESP- 10G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1004-20G-SHA/K9ASR1004 Sec+HA Bundle w/ ESP- 20G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1K4R2-20G-SHAK9ASR1004 Sec+HA Bundle w/ ESP- 20G,RP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1006-10G-SHA/K9ASR1006 Sec+HA Bundle w/ 2xESP- 10G,2xRP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1006-20G-SHA/K9ASR1006 Sec+HA Bundle w/ 2xESP- 20G,2xRP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1K6R2-20G-SHAK9ASR1006 Sec+HA Bundle w/ 2xESP- 20G,2xRP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1K6R2-40G-SHAK9ASR1006 Sec+HA Bundle w/ 2xESP- 40G,2xRP2,SIP40,AESK9,License
ASR1K6R2-10GSHA/K9ASR1006 Sec+HA Bundle w/ 2xESP- 10G,2xRP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1K4R2-10GSHA/K9ASR1004 Sec+HA Bundle w/ ESP- 10G,RP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1002X-5G-SHAK9ASR1002-X, 5G, Sec+HA Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1K6R2-100-SHAK9ASR1006 Sec+HA Bundle w/2xESP- 100G,2xRP2,SIP40,AESK9,License
ASR1001-2.5G-SECK9Cisco ASR1001 VPN+FW Bundle,2.5G Base System,AESK9,License
ASR1001-5G-SECK9ASR1001 VPN+FW Bundle,5G Base System, AESK9,License
ASR1002-5G-SEC/K9ASR1002 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
ASR1002-10G-SEC/K9ASR1002 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP-10G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
ASR1004-10G-SEC/K9ASR1004 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP- 10G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1004-20G-SEC/K9ASR1004 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP- 20G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1K4R2-20G-SECK9ASR1004 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP- 20G,RP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1006-10G-SEC/K9ASR1006 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP- 10G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1006-20G-SEC/K9ASR1006 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP- 20G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1K6R2-20G-SECK9ASR1006 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP- 20G,RP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1K4R2-40G-SECK9ASR1004 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP- 40G,RP2,SIP40,AESK9,License
ASR1K6R2-40G-SECK9ASR1006 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP- 40G,RP2,SIP40,AESK9,License
ASR1002X-36G-SHAK9ASR1002-X, 36G, Sec+HA Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-20G-SECK9ASR1002-X, 20G, VPN+FW Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-10G-SECK9ASR1002-X, 10G, VPN+FW Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-5G-SECK9ASR1002-X, 5G, VPN+FW Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-10G-SHAK9ASR1002-X, 10G, Sec+HA Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-36G-SECK9ASR1002-X, 36G, VPN+FW Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-20G-SHAK9ASR1002-X, 20G, Sec+HA Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1K6R2-100-SECK9ASR1006 VPN+FW Bundle w/ ESP- 100G,RP2,SIP40,AESK9,License
ASR1001X-20G-SECASR1001-X, 20G, VPN+FW Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G, 2x10G
ASR1001X-5G-SECASR1001-X, 5G, VPN+FW Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G
ASR1001X-10G-SECASR1001-X, 10G, VPN+FW Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G
ASR100210GSECK9ASR1002 VPN+FW Bundle ESP-10G,AESK9,Lic,4GB DRAM
ASR1001X-2.5G-SECASR1001-X, 2.5G, VPN+FW Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G
ASR1001-2.5G-VPNK9ASR1001 VPN Bundle, 2.5G Base System, AESK9, IPSec License
ASR1001-5G-VPNK9ASR1001 VPN Bundle, 5G Base System,AESK9, IPSec License
ASR1002-5G-VPN/K9ASR1002 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
ASR1002-10G-VPN/K9ASR1002 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-10G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
ASR1004-10G-VPN/K9ASR1004 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-10G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1004-20G-VPN/K9ASR1004 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-20G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1K4R2-20G-VPNK9ASR1004 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-20G,RP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1006-10G-VPN/K9ASR1006 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-10G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1006-20G-VPN/K9ASR1006 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-20G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1K6R2-20G-VPNK9ASR1006 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-20G,RP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1K6R2-40G-VPNK9ASR1006 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-40G,RP2,SIP40,AESK9,License
ASR1K4R2-40G-VPNK9ASR1004 VPN Bundle w/ ESP-40G,RP2,SIP40,AESK9,License
ASR1002X-36G-VPNK9ASR1002-X, 36G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-10G-VPNK9ASR1002-X, 10G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-20G-VPNK9ASR1002-X, 20G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-5G-VPNK9ASR1002-X, 5G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1K6R2-100-VPNK9ASR1006 VPN Bundle w/ESP-100G,RP2,SIP40,AESK9,License
ASR1001X-2.5G-VPNASR1001-X, 2.5G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G
ASR1001X-10G-VPNASR1001-X, 10G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G
ASR1001X-5G-VPNASR1001-X, 5G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G
ASR1001X-20G-VPNASR1001-X, 20G, VPN Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G, 2x10G
ASR1002-5G-FPI/K9ASR1002 FPI Bundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
ASR1002-5G-HA/K9ASR1002 HA Bundle w/ ESP-5G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
ASR1002-10G-HA/K9ASR1002 HA Bundle w/ ESP-10G,AESK9,License,4GB DRAM
ASR1004-10G-HA/K9ASR1004 HA Bundle w/ ESP-10G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1004-20G-HA/K9ASR1004 HA Bundle w/ ESP-20G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1006-10G-HA/K9ASR1006 HA Bundle w/ 2xESP-10G,2xRP1, SIP10,AESK9
ASR1006-20G-HA/K9ASR1006 HA Bundle w/ 2xESP-20G,2xRP1,SIP10,AESK9
ASR1K6R2-20G-HA/K9ASR1006 HA Bundle w/ 2xESP-20G,2xRP2,SIP10,AESK9
ASR1K4R2-20G-HA/K9ASR1004 HA Bundle w/ ESP-20G,RP2,SIP10,AESK9,License
ASR1002X-36G-HA-K9ASR1002-X, 36G, HA Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-20G-HA-K9ASR1002-X, 20G, HA Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-5G-HA-K9ASR1002-X, 5G, HA Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-10G-HA-K9ASR1002-X, 10G, HA Bundle, K9, AES license
ASR1002-5G/K9ASR1002 w/ESP-5G,AESK9,4GB DRAM
ASR1002-10G/K9ASR1002 w/ESP-10G,AESK9,4GB DRAM
ASR1004-10G/K9ASR1004 w/ESP-10G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9
ASR1004-20G/K9ASR1004 w/ESP-20G,RP1,SIP10,AESK9
ASR1K4R2-20G/K9ASR1004 w/ESP-20G,RP2,SIP10,AESK9
ASR1002X-36G-K9ASR1002-X, 36G, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-20G-K9ASR1002-X, 20G, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-5G-K9ASR1002-X, 5G, K9, AES license
ASR1002X-10G-K9ASR1002-X, 10G, K9, AES license
ASR1004-40G-NBASR1004 Bundle w/ ESP40, RP2, SIP40, 4 1X10GE SPAs, AESK9
ASR1001X-20G-K9ASR1001-X, 20G Base Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G, 2x10G
ASR1001X-10G-K9ASR1001-X, 10G Base Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G
ASR1001X-5G-K9ASR1001-X, 5G Base Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G
ASR1001X-2.5G-K9ASR1001-X, 2.5G Base Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G
ASR1002X-36G-NBASR1002-X Bundle with 2x10GE, 6x1GE I/O, 36G, IPBase License
ASR1002-ESP5ASR1002 w/ ESP-5G, no IOS
ASR1002-5G/K9ASR1002 w/ESP-5G,AESK9,4GB DRAM
ASR1001Cisco ASR1001 System,Crypto, 4 built-in GE, Dual P/S
ASR1001Cisco ASR1001 System,Crypto, 4 built-in GE, Dual P/S,spare
ASR1001-2XOC3POSCisco ASR1001 System,Crypto, 4 built-in GE, OC3 IDC,Dual P/S
ASR1001-2XOC3POSCisco ASR1001 System, 4 built-in GE, OC3 IDC,Dual P/S, Spare
ASR1001-4X1GECisco ASR1001 System,4 built-in GE,4X1GE IDC,Dual P/S
ASR1002Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, Dual P/S,4GB DRAM
ASR1002Cisco ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,spare
ASR1004Cisco ASR1004 Chassis, Dual P/S
ASR1004Cisco ASR1004 Chassis, spare
ASR1006Cisco ASR1006 Chassis, Dual P/S
ASR1006Cisco ASR1006 Chassis,spare
ASR1013Cisco ASR1013 Chassis, Redundant P/S
ASR1013Cisco ASR1013 Chassis, spare
ASR1002-XCisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 4GB DRAM
ASR1001-XCisco ASR1001-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 8GB DRAM
ASR1006Cisco ASR1006 Chassis,spare
ASR1002ASR1002 Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,spare
ASR1004Cisco ASR1004 Chassis, Dual P/S
ASR1002-FCisco ASR1002 System,Fxd ESP,4 GE,4GB DRAM,Spare
ASR1001Cisco ASR1001 Crypto, 4 GE incl,Dual P/S,spare
ASR10012XOC3POSASR1001 System, 4 built-in GE, OC3 IDC,Dual P/S
ASR1001-4X1GEASR1001 System,4 built-in GE,4X1GE IDC,Dual P/S
ASR1001-4XT3ASR1001 System, 4 built-in GE, T3 IDC,Dual P/S
ASR1013Cisco ASR1013 Chassis, spare
ASR1002-XASR1002-X Chassis,6 built-in GE,Dual PS,4GB DRAM
ASR1000-ESP5ASR1K Embedded Services Processor,5Gbps,ASR1002 only
ASR1000-ESP5ASR1K Embedded Services Processor,5G,1002 only,spare
ASR1000-ESP10Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 10G
ASR1000-ESP10Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 10G,Spare
ASR1000-ESP10-NCisco ASR1K Embedded Services Processor,10G,Non Crypto
ASR1000-ESP10-NCisco ASR1K Embedded Services Processor,10G,Non Crypto,Spare
ASR1000-ESP20Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 20G
ASR1000-ESP20Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 20G,Spare
ASR1000-ESP40Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 40G
ASR1000-ESP40Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 40G,Spare
ASR1000-ESP100Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 100G
ASR1000-ESP200Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 200G
ASR1000-ESP10ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 10G,Spare
ASR1000-ESP20ASR1000 Embedded Services Processor, 20G,Spare
ASR1000-ESP5ASR1K Embedded Svcs Processor,5G,1002 only,spare
ASR1000-ESP40Cisco ASR1000 Embedded Srvcs Processor,40G,Spare
ASR1000-RP1Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 1,4GB DRAM
ASR1000-RP1Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 1, 4GB DRAM, Spare
ASR1000-RP2Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 2, 8GB DRAM
ASR1000-RP2Cisco ASR1000 Route Processor 2, 8GB DRAM, Spare
ASR1000-RP2ASR1000 Route Processor 2, 8GB DRAM, Spare
ASR1000-RP1ASR1000 Route Processor 1, 4GB DRAM, Spare
ASR1000-SIP10Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 10
ASR1000-SIP10Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 10,Spare
ASR1000-SIP40Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 40
ASR1000-SIP40-NB1ASR1000-SIP40 for Special New Bundle 1
ASR1000-SIP40-NB0ASR1000-SIP40 for Special New Bundle 0
ASR1000-SIP10Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 10,Spare
ASR1000-SIP40Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 40
M-ASR1K-RP2-8GBCisco ASR1000 RP2 8GB DRAM
M-ASR1K-RP2-8GBCisco ASR1000 RP2 8GB DRAM, Spare
M-ASR1K-RP2-16GBCisco ASR1000 RP2 16GB DRAM
M-ASR1K-RP2-16GBCisco ASR1000 RP2 16GB DRAM, Spare
M-ASR1K-EUSB-2GBCisco ASR1000 RP2 2GB EUSB+ Flash,spare
M-ASR1K-HDD-80GBCisco ASR1000 RP2 80GB HDD,spare
M-ASR1K-1001-8GBCisco ASR1001 8GB DRAM,spare
M-ASR1K-1001-8GBCisco ASR1001 8GB DRAM
M-ASR1002X-16GBCisco ASR1002-X 16GB DRAM
M-ASR1K-HDD80GBCisco ASR1000 RP2 80GB HDD,spare
SPA-4XCT3/DS04-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XCT3/DS02-port Channelized T3 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XT3/E32-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4XT3/E34-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-4X1FE-TX-V2Cisco 4-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
SPA-8X1FE-TX-V2Cisco 8-Port Fast Ethernet (TX) Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2X1GE-V2Cisco 2-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-5X1GE-V2Cisco 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-8X1GE-V2Cisco 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-10X1GE-V2Cisco 10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1X10GE-L-V2Cisco 1-Port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XOC3-POS^2-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XOC3-POS^4-port OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XT-SERIALCisco 4 port serial SPA
SPA-8XCHT1/E18-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XCHSTM1/OC31-port Channelized STM-1/OC-3c to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2XOC48POS/RPR2-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XOC48POS/RPR4-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-WMA-K9Cisco SPA, WebEx Node for ASR 1000 Series
SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V21 port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V21 port OC3/STM1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V23 port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR1-port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2XOC12-POS2-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XOC12-POS4-port OC-12/STM-4 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-8XOC12-POS8-port OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-8XOC3-POS8-port OC-3/STM-1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-OC192POS-XFP1-port OC192/STM64 POS/RPR XFP Optics
SPA-1XOC12-ATM-V21 port OC12 STM Shared Port Adapter
SPA-2X1GE-SYNCESynchronous Ethernet SPA
SPA-DSPDigital Signal Processor SPA
SPA-1XCHOC12/DS01-port Channelized OC12 to DS0 SPA
SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2Cisco 1-port 10GE LAN/WAN-PHY Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1CHOC3-CE-ATM1 Port Channelized OC3/STM-1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
SPA-2CHT3-CE-ATM2 Port Channelized T3/E3 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
SPA-24CHT1-CE-ATM24 Port Channelized T1/E1/J1 ATM and Circuit Emulation SPA
CAB-T3E3-BNC-FT3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Female,10Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
CAB-T3E3-BNC-MT3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Male,10Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
CAB-T3E3-OPENT3/E3 Cable,1.0/2.3RF to BNC-Open, 25 Ft. (inc pair 1Tx/1Rx)
CAB-T3E3_DINDIN-FT3 or E3 Cable with DIN,DIN, Female,Female connectors,10 F
CAB-T3E3-DINBNC-MT3 or E3 Cable with DIN,BNC male connector,10 Feet
CAB-T3E3-DINBNC-FT3 or E3 Cable, DIN,BNC Female connector,10 Feet
SPA-8XT3/E38-port Clear Channel T3/E3 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-8XCHT1/E1-V28-port Channelized T1/E1 to DS0 Shared Port Adapter
SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2SPA-2XOC12-POS spare with a license to use 1 port
SPA-1XOC12-POS-V2SPA-2XOC12-POS with a license to use 1 port
SPA-1XOC12-POS1pt OC12/STM4 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-4XOC3-POS4pt OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SPA-2XOC3-POS2pt OC3/STM1 POS Shared Port Adapters
SFP-GE-Z1000BASE-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP (DOM)
SFP-GE-T1000BASE-T SFP (NEBS 3 ESD)
CWDM-SFP-1470CWDM 1470 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1490CWDM 1490 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1510CWDM 1510 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1530CWDM 1530 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1550CWDM 1550 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1570CWDM 1570 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1590CWDM 1590 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
CWDM-SFP-1610CWDM 1610 NM SFP Gigabit Ethernet and 1G/2G FC
XFP-10GLR-OC192SRMultirate XFP module for 10GBASE-LR and OC192 SR-1
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR10GBASE-ZR and OC192 LR2 XFP Module
SFP-OC3-MMOC3/STM1 SFP, Multi-mode fiber
SFP-OC3-SROC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Short Reach
SFP-OC3-IR1OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Intermediate Reach
SFP-OC3-LR1OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC3-LR2OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Long Reach (80km)
GLC-GE-100FX100BASE-FX SFP for GE SFP port on 3750,3560.2970,2960
SFP-OC12-MMOC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Multi-mode Fiber
SFP-OC12-SROC12/STM4 SFP, Short Reach
SFP-OC12-IR1OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Intermediate Reach (15km)
SFP-OC12-LR1OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (40km)
SFP-OC12-LR2OC-12/ STM-4 SFP, Long Reach (80km)
DWDM-SFP-6141DWDM SFP 1561.42 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-6061DWDM SFP 1560.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5979DWDM SFP 1559.79 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5898DWDM SFP 1558.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5817DWDM SFP 1558.17 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5736DWDM SFP 1557.36nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5655DWDM SFP 1556.55 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5575DWDM SFP 1555.75 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5494DWDM SFP 1554.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5413DWDM SFP 1554.13 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5332DWDM SFP 1553.33nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5252DWDM SFP 1552.52 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5172DWDM SFP 1551.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5092DWDM SFP 1550.92 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-5012DWDM SFP 1550.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4931DWDM SFP 1549.32nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4851DWDM SFP 1548.51 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4772DWDM SFP 1547.72 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4692DWDM SFP 1546.92 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4612DWDM SFP 1546.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4532DWDM SFP 1545.32nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4453DWDM SFP 1544.53 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4373DWDM SFP 1543.73 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4294DWDM SFP 1542.94 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4214DWDM SFP 1542.14 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4134DWDM SFP 1541.35nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-4056DWDM SFP 1540.56 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3977DWDM SFP 1539.77 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3898DWDM SFP 1538.98 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3819DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3739DWDM SFP 1537.40nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3661DWDM SFP 1536.61 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3582DWDM SFP 1535.82 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3504DWDM SFP 1535.04 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3425DWDM SFP 1534.25 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3346DWDM SFP 1533.47 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3268DWDM SFP 1532.68 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3190DWDM SFP 1531.90 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3112DWDM SFP 1531.12 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-SFP-3033DWDM SFP 1530.33 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-60.61DWDM XFP 1560.61 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-59.79DWDM XFP 1559.79 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-58.98DWDM XFP 1558.98 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-58.17DWDM XFP 1558.17 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-56.55DWDM XFP 1556.55 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-55.75DWDM XFP 1555.75 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-54.94DWDM XFP 1554.94 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-54.13DWDM XFP 1554.13 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-52.52DWDM XFP 1552.52 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-51.72DWDM XFP 1551.72 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-50.92DWDM XFP 1550.92 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-50.12DWDM XFP 1550.12 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-48.51DWDM XFP 1548.51 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-47.72DWDM XFP 1547.72 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-46.92DWDM XFP 1546.92 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-46.12DWDM XFP 1546.12 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-44.53DWDM XFP 1544.53 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-43.73DWDM XFP 1543.73 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-42.94DWDM XFP 1542.94 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-42.14DWDM XFP 1542.14 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-40.56DWDM XFP 1540.56 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-39.77DWDM XFP 1539.77 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-38.98DWDM XFP 1538.98 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-38.19DWDM XFP 1538.19 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-36.61DWDM XFP 1536.61 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-35.82DWDM XFP 1535.82 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-35.04DWDM XFP 1535.04 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-34.25DWDM XFP 1534.25 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-32.68DWDM XFP 1532.68 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-31.90DWDM XFP 1531.90 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-31.12DWDM XFP 1531.12 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
DWDM-XFP-30.33DWDM XFP 1530.33 nm XFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
SFP-OC48-SROC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Short Reach
SFP-OC48-IR1OC-48c/STM-16c
SFP-OC48-LR2OC-48c/STM-16c SFP, Long Reach (80km)
GLC-BX-U1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
GLC-BX-D1000BASE-BX SFP, 1490NM
XFP-10G-MM-SR10GBASE-SR XFP Module
XFP-10GER-192IR+Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-ER and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module
GLC-SX-MMD1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
XFP10GER-192IR-LLow Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBASE-ER and OC-192 IR
XFP10GLR-192SR-LLow Power multirate XFP supporting 10GBASE-LR and OC-192 SR
DWDM-SFP-3819DWDM SFP 1538.19 nm SFP (100 GHz ITU grid)
XFP10GLR-192SRLLo Pwr multirate XFP suppt 10GBASE-LR, OC-192 SR
XFP-10G-MM-SR10GBASE-SR XFP Module
XFP10GER-192IRLLowPower multirate XFP supp 10GBASE-ER,OC-192 IR
ASR1001-PWR-ACCisco ASR1001 AC Power Supply
ASR1001-PWR-ACCisco ASR1001 AC Power Supply,spare
ASR1001-PWR-DCCisco ASR1001 DC Power Supply
ASR1001-PWR-DCCisco ASR1001 DC Power Supply,spare
ASR1002-24VPWR-DCCisco ASR1002 24V DC Power Supply
ASR1002-PWR-ACCisco ASR1002 AC Power Supply
ASR1002-PWR-ACCisco ASR1002 AC Power Supply,Spare
ASR1002-PWR-DCCisco ASR1002 DC Power Supply,Spare
ASR1004-PWR-ACCisco ASR1004 AC Power Supply
ASR1004-PWR-ACCisco ASR1004 AC Power Supply,Spare
ASR1004-PWR-DCCisco ASR1004 DC Power Supply
ASR1004-PWR-DCCisco ASR1004 DC Power Supply,Spare
ASR1006-PWR-ACCisco ASR1006 AC Power Supply
ASR1006-PWR-ACCisco ASR1006 AC Power Supply,Spare
ASR1006-PWR-DCCisco ASR1006 DC Power Supply
ASR1006-PWR-DCCisco ASR1006 DC Power Supply,Spare
ASR1013/06-PWR-ACCisco ASR1000 1600w AC Power Supply
ASR1013/06-PWR-DCCisco ASR1000 1600w DC Power Supply
ASR1001-X-PWR-DCCisco ASR1001-X DC Power Supply
ASR1001-X-PWR-ACCisco ASR1001-X AC Power Supply
ASR1001-PWR-ACCisco ASR1001 AC Power Supply,spare
ASR1002-PWR-ACCisco ASR1002 AC Power Supply,Spare
ASR1006-PWR-ACCisco ASR1006 AC Power Supply,Spare
ASR1013/06PWRDCCisco ASR1000 1600w DC Power Supply
ASR1013/06PWRACCisco ASR1000 1600w AC Power Supply
M-ASR1K-1001-4GBCisco ASR1001 4GB DRAM
M-ASR1K-1001-4GBCisco ASR1001 4GB DRAM,spare
M-ASR1K-1001-16GBCisco ASR1001 16GB DRAM
M-ASR1K-1001-16GBASR1001 16 GB DRAM, spare
M-ASR1002X-4GBCisco ASR1002-X 4GB DRAM
M-ASR1002X-8GBCisco ASR1002-X 8GB DRAM
M-ASR1001X-8GBCisco ASR1001-X 8GB DRAM
M-ASR1001X-16GBCisco ASR1001-X 16GB DRAM